HomeSmart
  • Home
  • Search
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Vendors
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Carolina, PR
Map
979 Sold Properties

979 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
avenida pinero SE HATO REY PLAZA ANX #382, San Juan, PR 00918

$118,500

$129,900

8.8%
4 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

Listed by BRADLEY RIVERA RODRIGUEZ UNIQUES HOMES PR

Stellar MLS
GN-11 ROBERTO CLEMENTE AVE, Carolina, PR 00985

$150,000

$185,000

18.9%
3,072 SqFt

GN-11 ROBERTO CLEMENTE AVE, Carolina, PR 00985

Listed by Eva Gomez Albo PMI PUERTO RICO

Stellar MLS
9th Street MOUNTAIN VIEW #M-12, Carolina, PR 00987

$145,000

$145,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

9th Street MOUNTAIN VIEW #M-12, Carolina, PR 00987

Listed by Eduardo Irizarry CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
CARR 187 CONDOMINIO PLAZA DEL MAR #405, Carolina, PR 00979

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt

CARR 187 CONDOMINIO PLAZA DEL MAR #405, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Wilfried Leammon PUERTO RICO REAL ESTATE, PSC

Stellar MLS
2604 HERMANOS RODRIGUEZ EMMA ST #2604, Carolina, PR 00985

$60,000

$69,000

13.0%
2 Beds3 Baths

2604 HERMANOS RODRIGUEZ EMMA ST #2604, Carolina, PR 00985

Listed by MARYLYN C. SALVA SANDOVAL REMAX-ZONE: ZONA METRO & ISLA

Stellar MLS
202 SE ANDREA COURTS AVE, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$270,000

$284,000

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

202 SE ANDREA COURTS AVE, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by BRADLEY RIVERA RODRIGUEZ UNIQUES HOMES PR

Stellar MLS
Ave. Galicia CLUB COSTA MARINA #5-H, Carolina, PR 00979

$59,900

$59,900

1 Bed1 Bath702 SqFt

Ave. Galicia CLUB COSTA MARINA #5-H, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Eduardo Irizarry CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
26 CALLE 143, Carolina, PR 00983

$133,000

$145,000

8.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

26 CALLE 143, Carolina, PR 00983

Listed by MARIA RUIZ-SUAU MARIE RUIZ SUAU REALTY

Stellar MLS
South Ave. COND. PARQUE DE LAS FLORES #2503, Carolina, PR 00979

$114,400

$114,400

3 Beds3 Baths1,439 SqFt

Listed by Eduardo Irizarry CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
Ave. Media Luna BRISAS DE PARQUE ESCORIAL #1904, Carolina, PR 00987

$119,900

$119,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

Listed by RAMON A. MOLINA GOMEZ JDS REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
Pontezuela PONTEZUELA #3C, Carolina, PR 00987

$27,700

$36,400

23.9%
3 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

Pontezuela PONTEZUELA #3C, Carolina, PR 00987

Listed by JOSE FERNANDEZ BLUE PRINT REAL ESTATE, LLC

Stellar MLS
1 RODRIGUEZ EMMA ST #1110, Carolina, PR 00979

$163,000

$175,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths

1 RODRIGUEZ EMMA ST #1110, Carolina, PR 00979

Stellar MLS
OK15 CALLE 508, Carolina, PR 00982

$112,000

$119,900

6.6%
3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

OK15 CALLE 508, Carolina, PR 00982

Listed by KERRY ROLON DE LEON PUERTO RICO PROPERTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
VERSALLES SE PARK GARDENS ANX #A4-17, San Juan, PR 00926

$75,000

$95,000

21.1%
4 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

VERSALLES SE PARK GARDENS ANX #A4-17, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by BRADLEY RIVERA RODRIGUEZ UNIQUES HOMES PR

Stellar MLS
jumacao SE LOS CACIQUES ANX #3104, Carolina, PR 00987

$100,500

$104,900

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

jumacao SE LOS CACIQUES ANX #3104, Carolina, PR 00987

Listed by BRADLEY RIVERA RODRIGUEZ UNIQUES HOMES PR

Stellar MLS
534 AVE. CAMPO RICO, Carolina, PR 00987

$185,000

$199,000

7.0%
6 Beds5 Baths4,820 SqFt

534 AVE. CAMPO RICO, Carolina, PR 00987

Listed by Enrique Morales Iturrino RE/MAX DIVINE PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
calle 28 SE VILLA DE LOIZA ANX #TT-21, Loiza, PR 00772

$50,000

$50,000

4 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

calle 28 SE VILLA DE LOIZA ANX #TT-21, Loiza, PR 00772

Listed by BRADLEY RIVERA RODRIGUEZ UNIQUES HOMES PR

Stellar MLS
210 FIRMAMENTO, Carolina, PR 00979

$148,000

$156,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,359 SqFt

210 FIRMAMENTO, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Carmen Diez Macias CARMEN DIEZ MACIAS

Stellar MLS
carretera 860 SE THOMASVILLE PARK ANX #3104, Carolina, PR 00987

$99,000

$109,900

9.9%
4 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

Listed by BRADLEY RIVERA RODRIGUEZ UNIQUES HOMES PR

Stellar MLS
252 SE CIUDAD CRISTIANA AVE #2504, Humacao, PR 00791

$45,000

$49,900

9.8%
3 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

252 SE CIUDAD CRISTIANA AVE #2504, Humacao, PR 00791

Listed by BRADLEY RIVERA RODRIGUEZ UNIQUES HOMES PR

Stellar MLS
Calle 10 CALLE 10, Carolina, PR 00979

$49,400

$75,000

34.1%
3 Beds1 Bath893 SqFt

Calle 10 CALLE 10, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by Lymarie Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
K-11 SE OLIMPIC VILLE #63-9, Las Piedras, PR 00771

$125,000

$129,900

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

K-11 SE OLIMPIC VILLE #63-9, Las Piedras, PR 00771

Listed by BRADLEY RIVERA RODRIGUEZ UNIQUES HOMES PR

Stellar MLS
4 4, Carolina, PR 00985

$46,500

$54,900

15.3%
3 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt

4 4, Carolina, PR 00985

Listed by JOSE FERNANDEZ BLUE PRINT REAL ESTATE, LLC

Stellar MLS
5870 CALLE JOSE M. TARTAK #B-904, Carolina, PR 00979

$130,000

$149,500

13.0%
1 Bed1 Bath666 SqFt

5870 CALLE JOSE M. TARTAK #B-904, Carolina, PR 00979

Listed by RICHARD RIVERA GOMEZ RICHARD RIVERA GOMEZ

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • ...
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • ...
  • 41
HomeSmart
Scott Swonger
+1(941) 600-3534
sellingveniceflorida@gmail.com
1101 Tamiami Trl S, Venice, FL, 34285, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      Vendors
    • Search
      Home Valuation
    • Buy
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Affordability Calculator
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

HomeSmart
Scott Swonger
+1(941) 600-3534
sellingveniceflorida@gmail.com
1101 Tamiami Trl S, Venice, FL, 34285, USA

Get My App